AJA FIB-2CW-3537 CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module with LC Connector (Single Mode, 1351/1371nm)

sku: FIB-2CW-3537
Available to order1-2 weeks delivery
by AJA
R12,969.00
The FIB-2CW-3537 CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module from AJA allows an optical interface when using AJA's FiDO-2T-CWDM SDI to LC converter. FIB-2CW-3537 is a single mode module that comes with an LC connector and offers a wavelength of 1351/1371nm to be able to achieve a transmission distance of 6 miles.

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed